Sheila Grace Tan, Some Girls
Sheila Grace Tan
Some Girls, 2023
Gemälde / Acryl
80cm x 105cm
signiert, datiert
Body parts and clothing are reimagined and interwoven, shown engaged in the laborious act of making marks together.
| Work | #926 |
| Anfangsdatum | 16/06/2023 08:00 |
| Enddatum | 25/06/2023 22:00 |
| Steuern | 5.6% |
| Aktueller Preis | 1.290 € |
| Total fällig | 1.700 € |
Sheila Grace Tan, Some Girls