Lorenz Wanker, untitled

Lorenz Wanker, untitled

Lorenz Wanker

untitled, 2023

Material: Dokumentationsbasierte Lasergravur und Lack auf Metal (+ Stahlrahmen)

62cm x 62cm x 2cm

datiert, signiert, gerahmt

Lorenz Wanker, born in 2000, lives and works in vienna. since 2022: university of applied arts vienna, digital arts; exhibitions / residencys / etc.; 2022 red carpet art award schaufenster / volkstheater U3 metro station / vienna / presented by Les Nouveaux Riches (solo); parallel vienna / semmelweisklinik / vienna (solo); Eva Kahan Foundation Resideny / san sano / tuscany
Work #903
Anfangsdatum 16/06/2023 08:00
Enddatum 25/06/2023 22:00
Aktueller Preis 910 €
Total fällig 1.200 €

Lorenz Wanker, untitled