Alimirzaee Pourea, ohne Titel

Alimirzaee Pourea, ohne Titel

Alimirzaee Pourea

ohne Titel, 2022

Acryl auf Leinwand

160cm x 130cm

signiert, datiert, gerahmt

Alimirzaee Pourea, *1988, Iran lives and works in Vienna; 2007 - 2011 Bachelor Computer engineering Teheran Azad University; 2011 - 2014 Concept art for Games and Animations; 2014 - 2015 Vienna Conservatorium since; 2015 - Academy of fine arts Vienna; After finishing his studies in Tehran, he worked as a concept artist for Games and Animations. Later he studied bass guitar/jazz blues in Vienna Conservatorium, and started to focus on combining visual art and music.
Work #728
Anfangsdatum 16/06/2023 08:00
Enddatum 25/06/2023 22:00
Aktueller Preis 5.830 €
Total fällig 7.700 €

Alimirzaee Pourea, ohne Titel