Negra Bernhard, Brave New Shores

Negra Bernhard

Brave New Shores, 2021

Öl auf Leinwand

80cm x 160cm

signiert, datiert

Negra Bernhard, *1986 in Banja Luka, Former Yugoslavia, today’s Bosnia and Herzegovina, lives and works in Vienna, Austria, currently studying in the Expanded Pictorial Space class of Daniel Richter at the Academy of Fine Arts Vienna.
€ 2800
Negra Bernhard
PARALLEL 2023 | Otto Wagner Areal | Baumgartner Höhe 1 | 1140 Wien
Work #111
Anfangsdatum 21/09/2022 12:07
Enddatum 30/09/2023 19:15
Aktueller Preis 5.380 €
Total fällig 7.100 €